Show EventsPrint

Event List - Archive

Information on this site may not be republished or redistributed without permission.
 
Event image Date Title Venue
Bob Jans' PRR - Cumberland Division 11/18/17
2:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Bob Jans' PRR - Cumberland Division
39 Cedar Circle Newville PA 17241
Ted McLean 11/18/17
1:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Ted McLean
710 Custis Road Glenside PA 19038
Ed Gotwals' Spokane Seattle and Chama RR 11/18/17
1:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Ed Gotwals' Spokane Seattle and Chama RR
1590 Bridle Path Drive Lansdale PA 19446
Columbia Historic Preservation Society 11/18/17
1:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Columbia Historic Preservation Society's Philadelp
21 North 2nd Street Columbia PA 17512
11/18/17
1:00 pm - 6:00 pm
New York Society of Model Engineers
341 Hoboken Road Carlstadt, NJ 07072
11/18/17
1:00 pm - 4:00 pm
The Model Railroad Club
295 Jefferson Avenue Union NJ 07083
Thom Radice 11/18/17
12:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Thom Radice
641 Gerard Avenue Long Branch NJ 07740
Ray Russell 11/18/17
12:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Ray Russell
1716 9th Avenue Toms River NJ 08757
Chuck & Kathy O’Malley’s  “Migit Valley Railroad” 11/18/17
12:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Chuck & Kathy O’Malley’s Migit Valley Railroad
3112 Woodhaven Drive Cinnaminson NJ 08077
Rick Spano's Sceniced & Undecided Ry 11/18/17
12:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Rick Spano's Sceniced & Undecided Ry
7 Heather Drive Ewing NJ 08638
Conrad Richter 11/18/17
12:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Conrad Richter
231 Poplar Avenue Marlton NJ 08053
Doc Patti 11/18/17
12:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Doc Patti
267 South Whitehorse Pike Audubon NJ 08106
Seve Moylan's PRR Oak Valley Branch 11/18/17
12:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Seve Moylan's PRR Oak Valley Branch
835 Vermont Avenue Deptford NJ 08096
Mike McNamara's Northeast Kingdom Railroad 11/18/17
12:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Mike McNamara's Northeast Kingdom Railroad
58 Stoneham Drive Delran NJ 08075
P. J. Mattson 11/18/17
12:00 pm - 5:00 pm
P. J. Mattson
129 East Avenue Swedesboro NJ 08085
Mert Gardner 11/18/17
12:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Mert Gardner
110 Otter Branch Drive Magnolia NJ 08049
Chris Saporito’s Pennsylvania Railroad 11/18/17
12:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Chris Saporito’s Pennsylvania Railroad, Kinzua Reg
813 Kurtz Mill Road (PA Route 568) Mohnton PA 19540
Nick Brownsberger 11/18/17
12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Nick Brownsberger
49 Oak Drive Doylestown PA 18901
11/18/17
12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Mike Pizzano
1017 Simpson Street Eddystone PA 19022
11/18/17
12:00 pm - 2:00 pm
Green Ridge Village's Green Ridge and Big Spring R
210 Big Spring Road Newville PA 17241
Keystone Model Railroad Historical Society Open House 11/18/17
12:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Keystone Model Railroad Historical Society's Keyst
833 West Trindle Road Mechanicsburg PA 17055
Burlington County Model Railroad Club 11/18/17
11:00 am - 4:00 pm
Burlington County Model Railroad Club (Chris Brown
808 Ponoma Road (Footlighter's Playhouse) Cinnaminson NJ 00887
Jay Beckham's O Scale WMRy and PRR Layout 11/18/17
11:00 am - 5:00 pm
Jay Beckham's O Scale WMRy and PRR Layout
2799 Highland Ridge Rd Berkeley Springs WV 25411
Wayne Betty's Lancaster & Atlantic Railroad 11/18/17
11:00 am - 4:00 pm
Wayne Betty's Lancaster & Atlantic Railroad
936 Wood Street Mount Joy PA 17552
Keystone N Trak 11/18/17
11:00 am - 4:00 pm
Keystone N Trak
123 North Main Street, Dublin TEC Center Dublin PA 18917
Guy Wilson’s Northern Central Railroad 11/18/17
11:00 am - 5:00 pm
Guy Wilson’s Northern Central Railroad's South Mou
1130 Steffy Road Stevens PA 17578
Phillip Peter's Hanover Valley Railway 11/18/17
11:00 am - 4:00 pm
Phillip Peter's Hanover Valley Railway
18 Shenandoah Court Littlestown PA 17340
Don Oltmann 11/18/17
10:00 am - 4:00 pm
Don Oltmann
4 Hastings Ct Turnersville NJ 08012
Roy Hoffman's Penn Western 11/18/17
10:00 am - 6:00 pm
Roy Hoffman's Penn Western
13544 Cumberland Hwy Orrstown PA 17244
Patcong Valley Club 11/18/17
10:00 am - 4:00 pm
Patcong Valley Club (Gene Gleason)
1308 Harding Hwy (Rt 40, at Fir Ave) Richland NJ 08350
Jim Long's Western Maryland 11/18/17
10:00 am - 4:00 pm
Jim Long's Western Maryland
895 Grandon Way Mechanicsburg PA 17050
Adam Henry's CSX Hanover Subdivision 11/18/17
10:00 am - 4:00 pm
Adam Henry's CSX Hanover Subdivision
165 Montclair Road Gettysburg PA 17325
Scott Griffis' Griffis Junction RR 11/18/17
9:00 am - 7:00 pm
Scott Griffis' Griffis Junction
998 Dicks Dam Road New Oxford PA 17350
Altoona Association of Model Railroaders 11/17/17
7:30 pm - 10:00 pm
Altoona Association of Model Railroaders
2930 South 10th Avenue Altoona PA 16601
Josh Blay’s Delaware, Lackawanna & Western 11/17/17
6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Josh Blay’s Delaware, Lackawanna & Western Syracus
5491 Quentin Street Philadelphia PA 19128
Dail and David Richie’s North Penn Branch 11/12/17
2:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Dail and David Richie’s North Penn Branch
320 Wyomissing Boulevard Wyomissing PA 19610
Ken McCorry's PRR Buffalo Line 11/12/17
1:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Ken McCorry's PRR Buffalo Line
395 Font Road Downingtown PA 19335
St Alban's Railroad Fellowship 11/12/17
1:00 pm - 4:00 pm
St Alban's Railroad Fellowship (Rich Picariello)
3625 Chapel Road, St Alban's Episcopal Church Newtown Square PA 19073
Nick Logothetis 11/12/17
1:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Nick Logothetis
2 Buck Run Thornton PA 19373
11/12/17
12:00 pm - 5:00 pm
John Morgera
60 Meadow Road Collegeville PA 19426
Edward Skuchas 11/12/17
12:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Edward Skuchas' O Scale City and Interurban Trolle
505 Mourning Dove Road Audubon PA 19403
Chuck & Kathy O’Malley’s  “Migit Valley Railroad” 11/12/17
12:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Chuck & Kathy O’Malley’s Migit Valley Railroad
3112 Woodhaven Drive Cinnaminson NJ 08077
Steve Salotti's New York, Susquehanna & Western 11/12/17
12:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Steve Salotti's New York, Susquehanna & Western
46 Meadow Road Collegeville PA 19426
Earl Paine's Reading RR 11/12/17
12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Earl Paine
4325 Wendy Way Schwenksville PA 19473
Conrad Richter 11/12/17
12:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Conrad Richter
231 Poplar Avenue Marlton NJ 08053
Dick Perry 11/12/17
12:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Dick Perry
522 Dwight Avenue Collingswood NJ 08107
Doc Patti 11/12/17
12:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Doc Patti
267 South Whitehorse Pike Audubon NJ 08106
Seve Moylan's PRR Oak Valley Branch 11/12/17
12:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Seve Moylan's PRR Oak Valley Branch
835 Vermont Avenue Deptford NJ 08096
P. J. Mattson 11/12/17
12:00 pm - 5:00 pm
P. J. Mattson
129 East Avenue Swedesboro NJ 08085
Dick Kitz 11/12/17
12:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Dick Kitz
114 Kendall Boulevard Oaklyn NJ 08107
Chris Conaway 11/12/17
12:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Chris Conaway
407 Kings Highway Moorestown NJ 08057
Ted McLean 11/12/17
12:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Ted McLean
710 Custis Road Glenside PA 19038
Charles Long 11/12/17
12:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Charles Long
227 Locust Road Fort Washington PA 19034
Ray Machler 11/12/17
12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Ray Machler
107 Dispatch Drive Washington Crossing PA 18977
Bill Kachell's Pennsylvania RR, Cosmopolitan Division 11/12/17
12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Bill Kachell's Pennsylvania RR, Cosmopolitan Divis
801 Nutes Farm Lane Kennett Square PA 19348
David Heine's Lehigh & Western / Moyer Lumber Co. 11/12/17
12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
David Heine's Lehigh & Western / Moyer Lumber Co.
4126 Bayard Street Easton PA 18045
Robert Morningstar’s Western Maryland Rwy - Hagerstown 11/12/17
11:00 am - 4:00 pm
Robert Morningstar’s Western Maryland Rwy - Hagers
2250 Shinham Road Greencastle PA 17225
Dave Rohrbach 11/12/17
11:00 am - 4:00 pm
Dave Rohrbach
353 West Penn Ave. Robesonia PA 19551
Keystone N Trak 11/12/17
11:00 am - 4:00 pm
Keystone N Trak
123 North Main Street, Dublin TEC Center Dublin PA 18917
Mike McBride 11/12/17
11:00 am - 4:00 pm
Mike McBride
746 Ormond Avenue Drexel Hill PA 19026
Pat Mulrooney's Bethel, Susquehanna & Northern 11/12/17
11:00 am - 4:00 pm
Pat Mulrooney's Bethel, Susquehanna & Northern
206 Stoever Dr. New Holland PA 17557
Dail and David Richie’s North Penn Branch 11/11/17
2:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Dail and David Richie’s North Penn Branch
320 Wyomissing Boulevard Wyomissing PA 19610
St Alban's Railroad Fellowship 11/11/17
1:00 pm - 4:00 pm
St Alban's Railroad Fellowship (Rich Picariello)
3625 Chapel Road, St Alban's Episcopal Church Newtown Square PA 19073
11/11/17
1:00 pm - 4:00 pm
The Model Railroad Club
295 Jefferson Avenue Union NJ 07083
Linn Moedinger's Rio Grande Southern, East Broad Top 11/11/17
1:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Linn Moedinger's Rio Grande Southern, East Broad T
1835 Pioneer Road Lancaster PA 17602
11/11/17
12:00 pm - 5:00 pm
John Morgera
60 Meadow Road Collegeville PA 19426
Chuck & Kathy O’Malley’s  “Migit Valley Railroad” 11/11/17
12:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Chuck & Kathy O’Malley’s Migit Valley Railroad
3112 Woodhaven Drive Cinnaminson NJ 08077
Steve Salotti's New York, Susquehanna & Western 11/11/17
12:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Steve Salotti's New York, Susquehanna & Western
46 Meadow Road Collegeville PA 19426
Earl Paine's Reading RR 11/11/17
12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Earl Paine
4325 Wendy Way Schwenksville PA 19473
Franklinville RR Station 11/11/17
12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Franklinville RR Station
1584 Coles Mill Road Franklinville NJ 08322
Ray Machler 11/11/17
12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Ray Machler
107 Dispatch Drive Washington Crossing PA 18977
Bill Kachell's Pennsylvania RR, Cosmopolitan Division 11/11/17
12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Bill Kachell's Pennsylvania RR, Cosmopolitan Divis
801 Nutes Farm Lane Kennett Square PA 19348
Chris Saporito’s Pennsylvania Railroad 11/11/17
12:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Chris Saporito’s Pennsylvania Railroad, Kinzua Reg
813 Kurtz Mill Road (PA Route 568) Mohnton PA 19540
Robert Bucklew’s Quaker Valley Railroad 11/11/17
12:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Robert Bucklew’s Quaker Valley Railroad
18 Fawn Drive Reading PA 19607
Jim & Carol Adams 11/11/17
12:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Jim & Carol Adams
20 Northridge Drive West Mohnton PA 19540
Charles Kadyk’s Pennsylvania & New England Railroad 11/11/17
12:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Charles Kadyk’s Pennsylvania & New England Railroa
28 Flickinger Road Mohnton PA 19540
Brian Wolfe's WMRY – Blue Ridge Division 11/11/17
11:00 am - 4:00 pm
Brian Wolfe's WMRY – Blue Ridge Division
15015 Buchanan Trail East Blue Ridge Summit PA 17214
Dave Rohrbach 11/11/17
11:00 am - 4:00 pm
Dave Rohrbach
353 West Penn Ave. Robesonia PA 19551
Keystone N Trak 11/11/17
11:00 am - 4:00 pm
Keystone N Trak
123 North Main Street, Dublin TEC Center Dublin PA 18917
Guy Wilson’s Northern Central Railroad 11/11/17
11:00 am - 5:00 pm
Guy Wilson’s Northern Central Railroad's South Mou
1130 Steffy Road Stevens PA 17578
David Heine's Lehigh & Western / Moyer Lumber Co. 11/11/17
10:00 am - 4:00 pm
David Heine's Lehigh & Western / Moyer Lumber Co.
4126 Bayard Street Easton PA 18045
David and TJ Weber’s Southern Pacific Mojave Sub 11/11/17
10:00 am - 4:00 pm
David and TJ Weber’s Southern Pacific Mojave Sub
76 Carriage Circle Oley PA 19547
Altoona Association of Model Railroaders 11/10/17
7:30 pm - 10:00 pm
Altoona Association of Model Railroaders
2930 South 10th Avenue Altoona PA 16601
Pat Mulrooney's Bethel, Susquehanna & Northern 11/10/17
6:30 pm - 9:00 pm
Pat Mulrooney's Bethel, Susquehanna & Northern
206 Stoever Dr. New Holland PA 17557
Josh Blay’s Delaware, Lackawanna & Western 11/10/17
6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Josh Blay’s Delaware, Lackawanna & Western Syracus
5491 Quentin Street Philadelphia PA 19128
11/05/17
2:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Masonic Village & Elizabethtown Model Railroad Clu
One Masonic Drive Elizabethtown PA 17022
Dail and David Richie’s North Penn Branch 11/05/17
2:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Dail and David Richie’s North Penn Branch
320 Wyomissing Boulevard Wyomissing PA 19610
Lee Rainey's PRR and EBT in Mount Union 11/05/17
1:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Lee Rainey's PRR and EBT in Mount Union
784 Tanager Dr. State College PA 16803-2502
Lee Rainey's Carrabassett River & Northern 11/05/17
1:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Lee Rainey's Carrabassett River & Northern
784 Tanager Dr. State College PA 16803
Paul Gagermeyer’s Shadow Canyon Scenic Railroad 11/05/17
12:00 pm - 3:00 pm
Paul Gagermeyer’s Shadow Canyon Scenic Railroad
198 Winterset Road Ebensburg PA 15931
Bill Kachell's Pennsylvania RR, Cosmopolitan Division 11/05/17
12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Bill Kachell's Pennsylvania RR, Cosmopolitan Divis
801 Nutes Farm Lane Kennett Square PA 19348
11/05/17
12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Bob Rule
20 Holly Drive Hatboro PA 19040
Altoona Association of Model Railroaders 11/05/17
12:00 pm - 3:00 pm
Altoona Association of Model Railroaders
2930 South 10th Avenue Altoona PA 16601
11/05/17
12:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Reading Society of Model Engineers
2060 Mt. Laurel Road Fleetwood PA 19560
Bob Johnson's West Virginia Midland 11/05/17
11:00 am - 5:00 pm
Bob Johnson's West Virginia Midland
2193 Bellemonte Ct. Jefferson MD 21755
Gary Nastase 11/05/17
11:00 am - 6:00 pm
Gary Nastase - Forks Ridge Railway
207 State Street Woodbury PA 16695
Guy Wilson’s Northern Central Railroad 11/05/17
11:00 am - 5:00 pm
Guy Wilson’s Northern Central Railroad's South Mou
1130 Steffy Road Stevens PA 17578
Todd Treaster’s New York, Susquehanna & Alleghany 11/05/17
10:00 am - 4:00 pm
Todd Treaster’s New York, Susquehanna & Alleghany,
309 Third Avenue Burnham PA 17009
Wade Woodcock's East Broad Top 11/05/17
10:00 am - 4:00 pm
Wade Woodcock's East Broad Top
19 W. Vandevender St. Mount Union PA 17066
Penn State Model Railroad Club's University Park & Eastern 11/05/17
10:00 am - 5:00 pm
Penn State Model Railroad Club’s University Park &
Pinchot Hall, Penn State University University Park PA 16802
11/04/17
2:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Masonic Village & Elizabethtown Model Railroad Clu
One Masonic Drive Elizabethtown PA 17022
Dail and David Richie’s North Penn Branch 11/04/17
2:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Dail and David Richie’s North Penn Branch
320 Wyomissing Boulevard Wyomissing PA 19610
Ted McLean 11/04/17
1:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Ted McLean
710 Custis Road Glenside PA 19038
Bob Charles' South Penn Division 11/04/17
1:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Bob Charles' South Penn Division
115 Winfield Drive Camp Hill PA 17011
11/04/17
1:00 pm - 4:00 pm
The Model Railroad Club
295 Jefferson Avenue Union NJ 07083
Franklinville RR Station 11/04/17
12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Franklinville RR Station
1584 Coles Mill Road Franklinville NJ 08322
Bill Kachell's Pennsylvania RR, Cosmopolitan Division 11/04/17
12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Bill Kachell's Pennsylvania RR, Cosmopolitan Divis
801 Nutes Farm Lane Kennett Square PA 19348
11/04/17
12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Bob Rule
20 Holly Drive Hatboro PA 19040
Bob Johnson's West Virginia Midland 11/04/17
11:00 am - 5:00 pm
Bob Johnson's West Virginia Midland
2193 Bellemonte Ct. Jefferson MD 21755
John Madden's B&O Mainline Division 11/04/17
11:00 am - 4:00 pm
John Madden's B&O Mainline Division
12301 Sherwood Forest Dr Mt Airy MD 21771
Bill Wilson 11/04/17
11:00 am - 4:00 pm
Bill Wilson’s HO scale layout
12892 Colonial Dr. Mt. Airy MD 21771
Gary Nastase 11/04/17
10:00 am - 6:00 pm
Gary Nastase - Forks Ridge Railway
207 State Street Woodbury PA 16695
David and TJ Weber’s Southern Pacific Mojave Sub 11/04/17
10:00 am - 4:00 pm
David and TJ Weber’s Southern Pacific Mojave Sub
76 Carriage Circle Oley PA 19547
Todd Treaster’s New York, Susquehanna & Alleghany 11/04/17
10:00 am - 6:00 pm
Todd Treaster’s New York, Susquehanna & Alleghany,
309 Third Avenue Burnham PA 17009
Altoona Association of Model Railroaders 11/03/17
7:30 pm - 10:00 pm
Altoona Association of Model Railroaders
2930 South 10th Avenue Altoona PA 16601
11/02/17 - 11/04/17 -
Columbia Historic Preservation Society's Open House 10/22/17
1:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Columbia Historic Preservation Society's Philadelp
21 North 2nd Street Columbia PA 17512
Keystone Model Railroad Historical Society Open House 10/15/17
12:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Keystone Model Railroad Historical Society's Keyst
833 West Trindle Road Mechanicsburg PA 17055
Keystone Model Railroad Historical Society Open House 10/14/17
12:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Keystone Model Railroad Historical Society's Keyst
833 West Trindle Road Mechanicsburg PA 17055
10/13/17
7:00 pm - 10:00 pm
Jerry Britton's PRR Middle Division
25 Maplewood Drive Etters PA 17319
10/12/17 - 10/15/17 Sheraton Harrisburg Hershey Hotel
4650 Lindle Road Harrisburg PA 17111
09/24/17
1:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Columbia Historic Preservation Society's Philadelp
21 North 2nd Street Columbia PA 17512
09/17/17
12:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Keystone Model Railroad Historical Society's Keyst
833 West Trindle Road Mechanicsburg PA 17055
09/16/17
12:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Keystone Model Railroad Historical Society's Keyst
833 West Trindle Road Mechanicsburg PA 17055
09/16/17 - 09/17/17 -
08/27/17
1:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Columbia Historic Preservation Society's Philadelp
21 North 2nd Street Columbia PA 17512
07/23/17
1:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Columbia Historic Preservation Society's Philadelp
21 North 2nd Street Columbia PA 17512
06/25/17
1:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Columbia Historic Preservation Society's Philadelp
21 North 2nd Street Columbia PA 17512
05/28/17
1:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Columbia Historic Preservation Society's Philadelp
21 North 2nd Street Columbia PA 17512
05/21/17
12:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Keystone Model Railroad Historical Society's Keyst
833 West Trindle Road Mechanicsburg PA 17055
05/21/17
11:00 am - 2:00 pm
Jerry Britton's PRR Middle Division
25 Maplewood Drive Etters PA 17319
05/20/17 -
05/19/17
7:00 pm - 10:00 pm
Keystone Model Railroad Historical Society's Keyst
833 West Trindle Road Mechanicsburg PA 17055
05/18/17 - 05/21/17 Radisson Hotel Harrisburg
1150 Camp Hill Bypass Camp Hill PA 17011
04/23/17
1:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Columbia Historic Preservation Society's Philadelp
21 North 2nd Street Columbia PA 17512
04/01/17 -
03/26/17
1:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Miniature Railroad Club of York's York Connecting
381 Wheatfield Street York PA 17403
03/26/17
1:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Columbia Historic Preservation Society's Philadelp
21 North 2nd Street Columbia PA 17512
03/24/17 - 03/26/17 Ramada Greensburg Hotel and Conference Center
100 Ramada Inn Drive Greensburg PA 15601
11/27/16
1:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Schuylkill Valley Model Railroad Club's Schuylkill
400 South Main Street Phoenixville PA 19460
11/27/16
1:00 pm - 4:00 pm
St Alban's Railroad Fellowship (Rich Picariello)
3625 Chapel Road, St Alban's Episcopal Church Newtown Square PA 19073
11/27/16
1:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Christopher Boscoe
646 Haycock Run Road Kintnersville PA 18930
11/27/16
12:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Coopersburg Area Society of Model Engineers’ (CASM
5 North Main Street Coopersburg PA 18036
11/27/16
12:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Burlington County Model Railroad Club (Chris Brown
808 Ponoma Road (Footlighter's Playhouse) Cinnaminson NJ 00887
11/26/16
1:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Schuylkill Valley Model Railroad Club's Schuylkill
400 South Main Street Phoenixville PA 19460
11/26/16
1:00 pm - 4:00 pm
St Alban's Railroad Fellowship (Rich Picariello)
3625 Chapel Road, St Alban's Episcopal Church Newtown Square PA 19073
11/26/16
12:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Guy Wilson’s Northern Central Railroad's South Mou
1130 Steffy Road Stevens PA 17578
11/26/16
12:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Coopersburg Area Society of Model Engineers’ (CASM
5 North Main Street Coopersburg PA 18036
11/26/16
12:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Burlington County Model Railroad Club (Chris Brown
808 Ponoma Road (Footlighter's Playhouse) Cinnaminson NJ 00887
11/26/16
10:00 am - 4:00 pm
Pat Mulrooney's Bethel, Susquehanna & Northern
206 Stoever Dr. New Holland PA 17557
11/25/16
6:30 pm - 10:00 pm
Ted McLean
710 Custis Road Glenside PA 19038
11/25/16
6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Pat Mulrooney's Bethel, Susquehanna & Northern
206 Stoever Dr. New Holland PA 17557
11/25/16
12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Bill Kachell's Pennsylvania RR, Cosmopolitan Divis
801 Nutes Farm Lane Kennett Square PA 19348
11/20/16
1:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Ed Gotwals' Spokane Seattle and Chama RR
1590 Bridle Path Drive Lansdale PA 19446
11/20/16
1:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Ken McCorry's PRR Buffalo Line
395 Font Road Downingtown PA 19335
11/20/16
1:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Bob Dietrich
113 Heather Hill Drive Downingtown PA 19335
11/20/16
1:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Christopher Boscoe
646 Haycock Run Road Kintnersville PA 18930
11/20/16
1:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Paul Backenstose's Western Maryland, Cumberland Di
103 W Uwchlan Avenue Downingtown PA 19335
11/20/16
12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Nick Brownsberger
49 Oak Drive Doylestown PA 18901
11/20/16
12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Bob Zeolla
804 Carlson Avenue West Chester PA 19382
11/20/16
12:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Ted McLean
710 Custis Road Glenside PA 19038
11/20/16
12:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Charles Long
227 Locust Road Fort Washington PA 19034
11/20/16
11:00 am - 4:00 pm
Keystone N Trak
123 North Main Street, Dublin TEC Center Dublin PA 18917
11/20/16
10:00 am - 4:00 pm
Patcong Valley Club (Gene Gleason)
1308 Harding Hwy (Rt 40, at Fir Ave) Richland NJ 08350
11/19/16
1:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Ed Gotwals' Spokane Seattle and Chama RR
1590 Bridle Path Drive Lansdale PA 19446
11/19/16
1:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Delaware & Susquehanna Model Railroad Club
535 Station Avenue Haddon Heights NJ 08035
11/19/16
1:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Bob Hubbard
648 Pomona Avenue Haddonfield NJ 08033
11/19/16
12:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Anthracite Model Railroad Club
1057 Hanover Court Hazle Township PA 18202
11/19/16
12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Tim Himmelburger's Susquehanna Valley Railroad
19 Penny Lane Lebanon PA 17046
11/19/16
12:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Conrad Richter
231 Poplar Avenue Marlton NJ 08053
11/19/16
12:00 pm - 5:00 pm
John Rahenkamp's Claremont, Lewiston & Western
1700 2nd Street Delanco NJ 08075
11/19/16
12:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Chris Conaway
407 Kings Highway Moorestown NJ 08057
11/19/16
12:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Mike McNamara's Northeast Kingdom Railroad
58 Stoneham Drive Delran NJ 08075
11/19/16
12:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Dick Perry
522 Dwight Avenue Collingswood NJ 08107
11/19/16
12:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Doc Patti
267 South Whitehorse Pike Audubon NJ 08106
11/19/16
12:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Dick Kitz
114 Kendall Boulevard Oaklyn NJ 08107
11/19/16
12:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Mert Gardner
110 Otter Branch Drive Magnolia NJ 08049
11/19/16
12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Nick Brownsberger
49 Oak Drive Doylestown PA 18901
11/19/16
12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Nick Brownsberger
49 Oak Drive Doylestown PA 18901
11/19/16
12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Bill Kachell's Pennsylvania RR, Cosmopolitan Divis
801 Nutes Farm Lane Kennett Square PA 19348
11/19/16
12:00 pm - 5:00 pm
P. J. Mattson
129 East Avenue Swedesboro NJ 08085
11/19/16
12:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Seve Moylan's PRR Oak Valley Branch
835 Vermont Avenue Deptford NJ 08096
11/19/16
11:00 am - 4:00 pm
Wade Woodcock's East Broad Top
19 W. Vandevender St. Mount Union PA 17066
11/19/16
11:00 am - 4:00 pm
Bud Parks’ Forks Ridge Railroad
629 Newton Road McVeytown PA 17051
11/19/16
11:00 am - 4:00 pm
Keystone N Trak
123 North Main Street, Dublin TEC Center Dublin PA 18917
11/19/16
11:00 am - 3:00 pm
Bethany Village Model Railroad Club
5225 Wilson Lane Mechanicsburg PA 17055
11/19/16
10:30 am - 4:00 pm
Lower Anthracite MRR Club’s Shamokin Valley Lines
210 East Independence Street Shamokin PA 17872
11/19/16
10:00 am - 6:00 pm
Todd Treaster’s New York, Susquehanna & Alleghany,
309 Third Avenue Burnham PA 17009
11/19/16
10:00 am - 4:00 pm
Lee Rainey's PRR and EBT in Mount Union
784 Tanager Dr. State College PA 16803-2502
11/19/16
10:00 am - 4:00 pm
Lee Rainey's Carrabassett River & Northern
784 Tanager Dr. State College PA 16803
11/19/16
10:00 am - 4:00 pm
Patcong Valley Club (Gene Gleason)
1308 Harding Hwy (Rt 40, at Fir Ave) Richland NJ 08350
11/19/16
9:00 am - 3:00 pm
Tom Vaughn's Bald Eagle Railroad
361 Curtin Village Road Howard PA 16841
11/19/16
8:00 am - 5:00 pm
Bricktown Model Railroaders Association
11941 Stone Creek Ridge Rd Huntingdon PA 16652
11/15/16
7:00 pm - 10:00 pm
Keystone N Trak
123 North Main Street, Dublin TEC Center Dublin PA 18917
11/13/16
1:00 pm - 4:00 pm
St Alban's Railroad Fellowship (Rich Picariello)
3625 Chapel Road, St Alban's Episcopal Church Newtown Square PA 19073
11/13/16
1:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Ken McCorry's PRR Buffalo Line
395 Font Road Downingtown PA 19335
11/13/16
1:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Christopher Boscoe
646 Haycock Run Road Kintnersville PA 18930
11/13/16
12:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Conrad Richter
231 Poplar Avenue Marlton NJ 08053
11/13/16
12:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Dick Perry
522 Dwight Avenue Collingswood NJ 08107
11/13/16
12:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Doc Patti
267 South Whitehorse Pike Audubon NJ 08106
11/13/16
12:00 pm - 3:00 pm
Steve Salotti's New York, Susquehanna & Western
46 Meadow Road Collegeville PA 19426
11/13/16
12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Pat McTeigue's Lehigh Valley Northern
935 Bancroft Place Warminster PA 18974
11/13/16
12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Bob Rule
20 Holly Drive Hatboro PA 19040
11/13/16
12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Bill Kachell's Pennsylvania RR, Cosmopolitan Divis
801 Nutes Farm Lane Kennett Square PA 19348
11/13/16
12:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Seve Moylan's PRR Oak Valley Branch
835 Vermont Avenue Deptford NJ 08096
11/13/16
12:00 pm - 5:00 pm
P. J. Mattson
129 East Avenue Swedesboro NJ 08085
11/13/16
12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Alden Smith's Western Maryland - Cumberland & Penn
361 Saunders Drive Wayne PA 19087
11/13/16
12:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Charles Long
227 Locust Road Fort Washington PA 19034
11/13/16
11:00 am - 4:00 pm
Keystone N Trak
123 North Main Street, Dublin TEC Center Dublin PA 18917
11/13/16
1:00 am - 5:00 pm
Bob Hubbard
648 Pomona Avenue Haddonfield NJ 08033
11/12/16
1:00 pm - 4:00 pm
St Alban's Railroad Fellowship (Rich Picariello)
3625 Chapel Road, St Alban's Episcopal Church Newtown Square PA 19073
11/12/16
1:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Ted McLean
710 Custis Road Glenside PA 19038
11/12/16
12:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Jim & Carol Adams
20 Northridge Drive West Mohnton PA 19540
11/12/16
12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Joel Holubec’s Pennsylvania Railroad, Schuylkill D
109 Sunset Drive Bernville PA 19056
11/12/16
12:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Chris Saporito’s Pennsylvania Railroad, Kinzua Reg
813 Kurtz Mill Road (PA Route 568) Mohnton PA 19540
11/12/16
12:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Robert Bucklew’s Quaker Valley Railroad
18 Fawn Drive Reading PA 19607
11/12/16
12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Bill Kachell's Pennsylvania RR, Cosmopolitan Divis
801 Nutes Farm Lane Kennett Square PA 19348
11/12/16
12:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Steve Salotti's New York, Susquehanna & Western
46 Meadow Road Collegeville PA 19426
11/12/16
12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Pat McTeigue's Lehigh Valley Northern
935 Bancroft Place Warminster PA 18974
11/12/16
12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Bob Rule
20 Holly Drive Hatboro PA 19040
11/12/16
12:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Dennis Blank Jr.'s Birdsboro & Reading RR
25 Buckwheat Drive Denver PA 17517
11/12/16
11:00 am - 4:00 pm
Keystone N Trak
123 North Main Street, Dublin TEC Center Dublin PA 18917
11/12/16
10:00 am - 4:00 pm
David and TJ Weber’s Southern Pacific Mojave Sub
76 Carriage Circle Oley PA 19547
11/12/16
10:00 am - 4:00 pm
Franklinville RR Station
1584 Coles Mill Road Franklinville NJ 08322
11/12/16
10:00 am - 3:00 pm
Richard Landt's Reading Company
8152 Covered Bridge Road Quakertown PA 18951
11/11/16
12:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Charles Long
227 Locust Road Fort Washington PA 19034
11/06/16
1:00 pm - 3:00 pm
Jim Richards' Susquehanna and Jersey
35 Cedar Circle Newville PA 17241
11/06/16
1:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Roman Rusynko's R2 Railroad
317 Silverwood Drive Lititz PA 17543
11/06/16
1:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Bob Jans' PRR - Cumberland Division
39 Cedar Circle Newville PA 17241
11/06/16
12:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Nick Logothetis
2 Buck Run Thornton PA 19373
11/06/16
12:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Robert Gross
3404 Maplevale Circle Newtown Square PA 19073
11/06/16
12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Art Waite's Central Bucks
90 Locust Trail Newville PA 17241
11/06/16
12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Pat Mulrooney's Bethel, Susquehanna & Northern
206 Stoever Dr. New Holland PA 17557
11/06/16
10:00 am - 4:00 pm
Dennis Blank Jr.'s Birdsboro & Reading RR
25 Buckwheat Drive Denver PA 17517
11/06/16
10:00 am - 12:00 pm
William Quinn's Susquehanna Short Line
81 Plum Tree Circle Newville PA 17241
11/05/16
1:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Pacific Southern Club (c/o Carl Pate)
26 Washington Street (Route 518) Rocky Hill NJ 08553
11/05/16
1:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Short Line Model Railroad Club
11 S. State Street Ephrata PA 17522
11/05/16
1:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Dave Trone's West Penn Railroad
3601 Fawn Lane Glenville PA 17329
11/05/16
1:00 pm - 3:00 pm
Jim Richards' Susquehanna and Jersey
35 Cedar Circle Newville PA 17241
11/05/16
1:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Ted McLean
710 Custis Road Glenside PA 19038
11/05/16
1:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Columbia Historic Preservation Society's Philadelp
21 North 2nd Street Columbia PA 17512
11/05/16
1:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Bob Jans' PRR - Cumberland Division
39 Cedar Circle Newville PA 17241
11/05/16
12:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Guy Wilson’s Northern Central Railroad's South Mou
1130 Steffy Road Stevens PA 17578
11/05/16
12:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Mike Prokop
5 Ray Dwier Drive Hamilton NJ 08690
11/05/16
12:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Bob Duffield
9 Yorktown Road Bordentown NJ 08505
11/05/16
12:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Charles Kadyk’s Pennsylvania & New England Railroa
28 Flickinger Road Mohnton PA 19540
11/05/16
12:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Chris Saporito’s Pennsylvania Railroad, Kinzua Reg
813 Kurtz Mill Road (PA Route 568) Mohnton PA 19540
11/05/16
12:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Keystone Model Railroad Historical Society's Keyst
833 West Trindle Road Mechanicsburg PA 17055
11/05/16
12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Mike Pizzano
1017 Simpson Street Eddystone PA 19022
11/05/16
12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Alden Smith's Western Maryland - Cumberland & Penn
361 Saunders Drive Wayne PA 19087
11/05/16
12:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Dennis Blank Jr.'s Birdsboro & Reading RR
25 Buckwheat Drive Denver PA 17517
11/05/16
12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Art Waite's Central Bucks
90 Locust Trail Newville PA 17241
11/05/16
12:00 pm - 3:00 pm
Jerry Britton's PRR Middle Division
25 Maplewood Drive Etters PA 17319
11/05/16
11:00 am - 5:00 pm
Ron Smith's Bath & Hammonsport
138 Old Schoolhouse Lane Mechanicsburg PA 17055
11/05/16
11:00 am - 4:00 pm
Wayne Betty's Lancaster & Atlantic Railroad
936 Wood Street Mount Joy PA 17552
11/05/16
11:00 am - 3:00 pm
Green Ridge Village's Green Ridge and Big Spring R
210 Big Spring Road Newville PA 17241
11/05/16
11:00 am - 4:00 pm
Phillip Peter's Hanover Valley Railway
18 Shenandoah Court Littlestown PA 17340
11/05/16
10:00 am - 4:00 pm
Adam Henry's CSX Hanover Subdivision
165 Montclair Road Gettysburg PA 17325
11/05/16
10:00 am - 4:00 pm
David and TJ Weber’s Southern Pacific Mojave Sub
76 Carriage Circle Oley PA 19547
11/05/16
10:00 am - 4:00 pm
Franklinville RR Station
1584 Coles Mill Road Franklinville NJ 08322
11/05/16
10:00 am - 3:00 pm
Richard Landt's Reading Company
8152 Covered Bridge Road Quakertown PA 18951
11/05/16
10:00 am - 4:00 pm
Pat Mulrooney's Bethel, Susquehanna & Northern
206 Stoever Dr. New Holland PA 17557
11/05/16
9:00 am - 12:00 pm
Mel Agne's Moose Valley Railroad
48 Oakwood Drive Delta PA 17314
11/05/16
9:00 am - 12:00 pm
William Quinn's Susquehanna Short Line
81 Plum Tree Circle Newville PA 17241
10/23/16
11:00 am - 3:00 pm
Pennsylvania Live Steamers (Paul Rice)
468 Gravel Pike Collegeville PA 19426
09/17/16 - 09/18/16
12:00 am - 12:00 am
Susquehanna Division, NMRA-MER
05/22/16
1:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Miniature Railroad Club of York's York Connecting
381 Wheatfield Street York PA 17403
05/22/16
1:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Columbia Historic Preservation Society's Philadelp
21 North 2nd Street Columbia PA 17512
05/22/16
12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Pat Mulrooney's Bethel, Susquehanna & Northern
206 Stoever Dr. New Holland PA 17557
05/22/16
12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Wayne Betty's Lancaster & Atlantic Railroad
936 Wood Street Mount Joy PA 17552
05/22/16
11:00 am - 4:00 pm
Attalee Taylor’s Pennsylvania Railroad
224 Bunny Lane Palmyra PA 17078
05/22/16
11:00 am - 2:00 pm
Jerry Britton's PRR Middle Division
25 Maplewood Drive Etters PA 17319
05/20/16
7:00 pm - 10:00 pm
Bob Charles' South Penn Division
115 Winfield Drive Camp Hill PA 17011
05/20/16
7:00 pm - 7:30 pm
Keystone Model Railroad Historical Society's Keyst
833 West Trindle Road Mechanicsburg PA 17055
05/20/16
6:30 pm - 10:00 pm
Ken Dunn's PRR Middle Division
91 Ashford Drive Enola PA 17025
05/20/16
6:00 pm - 10:00 pm
Stephen Mallery's PRR Buffalo Line
1056 Country Club Road Camp Hill PA 17011
05/19/16 - 05/22/16 Radisson Hotel Harrisburg
1150 Camp Hill Bypass Camp Hill PA 17011
03/18/16 - 03/20/16 Desmond Malvern Hotel
1 Liberty Blvd Malvern PA 19355
03/18/16 - 03/20/16 Desmond Malvern Hotel
1 Liberty Blvd Malvern PA 19355
11/29/15
1:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Short Line Model Railroad Club
11 S. State Street Ephrata PA 17522
11/28/15
1:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Short Line Model Railroad Club
11 S. State Street Ephrata PA 17522
11/08/15
2:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Masonic Village & Elizabethtown Model Railroad Clu
One Masonic Drive Elizabethtown PA 17022
11/08/15
1:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Columbia Historic Preservation Society's Philadelp
21 North 2nd Street Columbia PA 17512
11/08/15
12:00 pm - 4:30 pm
Ron Smith's Bath & Hammonsport
138 Old Schoolhouse Lane Mechanicsburg PA 17055
11/08/15
12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Phillip Peter's Hanover Valley Railway
18 Shenandoah Court Littlestown PA 17340
11/08/15
11:00 am - 4:00 pm
Pat Mulrooney's Bethel, Susquehanna & Northern
206 Stoever Dr. New Holland PA 17557
11/08/15
10:00 am - 4:00 pm
Dave Trone's West Penn Railroad
3601 Fawn Lane Glenville PA 17329
11/07/15
3:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Jerry Britton's PRR Middle Division
25 Maplewood Drive Etters PA 17319
11/07/15
2:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Masonic Village & Elizabethtown Model Railroad Clu
One Masonic Drive Elizabethtown PA 17022
11/07/15
1:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Short Line Model Railroad Club
11 S. State Street Ephrata PA 17522
11/07/15
1:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Columbia Historic Preservation Society's Philadelp
21 North 2nd Street Columbia PA 17512
11/07/15
12:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Dennis Blank Jr.'s Birdsboro & Reading RR
25 Buckwheat Drive Denver PA 17517
11/07/15
12:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Miniature Railroad Club of York's York Connecting
381 Wheatfield Street York PA 17403
11/07/15
12:00 pm - 4:00 pm
William Fraley's Jefferson Central Railroad DECEAS
150 West Caracas Avenue Hershey PA 17033
11/07/15
12:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Keystone Model Railroad Historical Society's Keyst
833 West Trindle Road Mechanicsburg PA 17055
11/07/15
11:00 am - 4:00 pm
Adam Henry's CSX Hanover Subdivision
165 Montclair Road Gettysburg PA 17325
11/07/15
11:00 am - 4:00 pm
Wayne Betty's Lancaster & Atlantic Railroad
936 Wood Street Mount Joy PA 17552
11/07/15
11:00 am - 4:00 pm
Pat Mulrooney's Bethel, Susquehanna & Northern
206 Stoever Dr. New Holland PA 17557
11/07/15
11:00 am - 4:00 pm
Phillip Peter's Hanover Valley Railway
18 Shenandoah Court Littlestown PA 17340
11/07/15
10:00 am - 4:00 pm
Jim Long's Western Maryland
895 Grandon Way Mechanicsburg PA 17050
09/19/15 - 09/20/15 Mainline Hobby Supply
15066 Buchanan Trail East Blue Ridge Summit PA 17214
10/13/13 Jerry Britton's PRR Middle Division
25 Maplewood Drive Etters PA 17319
Export ICS